Halftime Fulltime Fixed Matches Archives

Betting Fixed Matches

Betting Fixed Matches

Date Match Pick Odd Result
06.03.2021
27.02.2021 Wrexham vs Wealdstone
Raith vs Alloa
2/1
2/1
23.00
21.00
0:1 / 4:1
0:1 / 3:1
20.02.2021 Homberg – Oberhausen
Yeni Malatyaspor – Konyaspor
2/X
1/2
15.00
34.00
1:2 / 2:2
2:0 / 2:3
13.02.2021 Bloem Celtic – Chippa United
Reading – Millwall
1/X
1/2
15.00
34.00
1:0 / 1:1
1:0 / 1:2
30.01.2021 Tychy – Ruch
Boreham Wood – Eastleigh
2/1
1/2
19.00
34.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:0 / 1:2
23.01.2021 Aarhus – Brondby
Novara – Pro Vercelli
2/1
1/2
23.00
29.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:0 / 1:2
16.01.2021 Polonia B. – Odra Opole
Oxford City – Haringey
1/2
2/1
21.00
23.00
2:0 / 2:3
1:2 / 4:2
09.01.2021 Osnabruck – Wurzburger Kickers
Gloucester – Kidderminster
1/2
2/1
29.00
21.00
1:0 / 2:3
1:2 / 3:2
02.01.2021 Chelmsford – Braintree
Helmond – Dordrecht
2/1
2/1
26.00
21.00
0:2 / 4:2
1:2 / 5:2
26.12.2020 Al Shabab – Al Jahra
Morecambe – Grimsby
2/1
2/1
21.00
26.00
0:1 / 2:1
0:1 / 3:1
19.12.2020 H. Haifa – H. Kfar Saba
Viktoria Koln – D. Dresden
2/1
1/2
26.00
21.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:0 / 2:4
12.12.2020 Crewe – Northampton
Dungannon – Ballymena
2/1
1/2
21.00
21.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:0 / 1:5
05.12.2020 Larne – Glenavon
Cove Rangers – Montrose
2/1
1/2
19.00
29.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:0 / 1:2
28.11.2020 CSA – Ponte Preta
AFC Fylde – Boston Utd
2/1
2/1
29.00
23.00
0:1 / 2:1
0:1 / 2:1
21.11.2020 Orlando – Supersport
Carlos Stein – Binacional
2/1
1/2
29.00
23.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:0 / 1:3
14.11.2020 Dunfermline – Clyde
Orebro Syr. – Karlstad
2/1
2/1
17.00
26.00
0:1 / 3:2
0:1 / 2:1
07.11.2020 Al-Fateh – Al Shabab
Gillingham FC – Woking
1/2
2/1
21.00
21.00
1:0 / 1:3
0:1 / 3:2
31.10.2020 A. Italiano – Everton
King’s Lynn – Woking
1/2
2/1
26.00
26.00
1:0 / 1:2
1:2 / 3:2
24.10.2020 Ebbsfleet – Hungerford
Tromsdalen – Hodd
2/1
2/1
21.00
23.00
1:2 / 3:2
1:2 / 3:2
17.10.2020  Dalum IF – Middelfart
Mladost – Macva
2/1
2/1
29.00
21.00
2:3 / 4:3
0:1 / 2:1
10.10.2020 Jerv –  Raufoss
Livingston – Alloa
2/1
2/1
23.00
21.00
1:2 / 4:2
0:1 / 2:1
03.10.2020 Peterborough – Swindon
Sport Boys – AD Cantolao
2/1
1/2
21.00
29.00
0:1 / 3:1
1:0 / 1:2
26.09.2020 Southend – Morecambe
Wil – Thun
1/2
2/1
26.00
21.00
1:0 / 1:2
0:1 / 3:1
19.09.2020 H. Rostock – Duisburg
Jonkopings – Östers
2/1
2/1
23.00
23.00
0:1 / 3:1
0:1 / 4:1
13.09.2020 Brondby – Nordsjaelland
Tekstilshtik – Omsk
2/1
2/1
21.00
26.00
0:2 / 3:2
0:1 / 2:1
05.09.2020 Forest Green – Leyton Orient
Amazulu – Highlands
1/2
1/X
29.00
15.00
1:0 / 1:2
1:0 / 1:1
29.08.2020 Arda – Botev Plovdiv
Niort – Chambly
2/1
2/X
29.00
15.00
1:2 / 3:2
0:1 / 1:1
22.08.2020 Desna – Zorya
T. Moscow – Baltika
2/1
1/X
29.00
15.00
0:1 / 3:1
1:0 / 1:1
15.08.2020 Akranes – Fylkir
Polokwane – Kaizer
2/1
1/2
19.00
29.00
0:1 / 3:2
1:0 / 2:3
09.08.2020 Valerenga 2 – Tromsdalen
Derry City – Shamrock Rovers
2/1
1/2
23.00
23.00
0:1 / 2:1
1:0 / 1:2
05.08.2020 Vojvodina – Cukaricki
Stal Mielec – Wisla
2/X
1/2
15.00
21.00
0:1 / 2:2
1:0 / 2:4
02.08.2020 Kiffen – Honka Akatemia
Viking – Kristiansund
1/X
1/2
15.00
29.00
1:0 / 1:1
1:0 / 1:2
25.07.2020 Konyaspor – Alanyaspor
Stal Mielec – Chojniczanka
1/2
2/1
23.00
17.00
2:0 / 2:3
0:1 / 4:1
04.07.2020 R. Santander – Elche
JBK – Rovaniemi 2
1/2
2/1
26.00
19.00
1:0 / 1:2
1:3 / 4:3
20.06.2020 Botev Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa
Salernitana – Pisa
2/1
1/X
23.00
15.00
0:1 / 3:2
1:0 / 1:1
13.06.2020 Lahden Reipas – PK-35
Belchatow – Sosnowiec
2/1
2/1
29.00
29.00
0:1 / 2:1
0:1 / 2:1
06.06.2020 Honka – Lahti
Mannheim – Viktoria Koln
1/2
2/1
34.00
21.00
1:0 / 1:2
0:1 / 2:1
30.05.2020 Slaven Belupo – Lok.Zagreb
Belshina – Slavia Mozyr
1/2
1/2
26.00
29.00
1:0 / 1:3
2:1 / 2:3
23.05.2020 Kronom Stolbtsy – Brest Malorita
Jeju – Daejeon
1/2
1/2
26.00
29.00
1:0 / 2:3
1:0 / 2:3
16.05.2020 Opava – Vitkovice
J. Regensburg – Holstein Kiel
2/1
2/X
21.00
17.00
0:1 / 4:1
0:1 / 2:2